Les commissions

La liste des commissions :

  • BOY Jean-Pierre (Sisteron
  • DELAUP Luc (L’Epine)
  • FRANCOU Jérôme (La Motte du Caire)
  • GAY Robert (Mison)
  • LAMONTRE-MOULIN Isabelle (Laragne)
  • MAGAUD Gérard (Gigors)
  • MAGNAN Jean-Michel (Le Caire)
  • MAOUI Serge (Lazer)
  • MARTIN Florent (Upaix)
  • PEIX Nicole (Turriers)
  • ROUIT Daniel (Serres)
  • RENOUF Philippe (Chanousse)
  • REY Agnès (Le Poët)
  • TEMPLIER Jean-Pierre (Sisteron)

  • ALMERAS Pierre (Orpierre)
  • ARNOUX Sophie (Ribeyret)
  • CODOUL Bernard (Sisteron)
  • COSSU Bernard (Sainte-Colombe)
  • GUIEU André (Lazer)
  • LOMBARD Pascal (Saléon)
  • PERARD Franck (Sisteron)
  • SIMON Jean-Christophe (Le Poët)

  • BEYNET Gérard (Ventavon)
  • BRUN Maurice (Laragne)
  • CLEMENT Jean-Louis (Sisteron)
  • COURBET Viviane (Le Bersac)
  • DUPRAT Jean-Marc (Laragne)
  • GARCIN Françoise (Sisteron)
  • GAY Robert (Mison)
  • HERIPEL Christine (Entrepierres)
  • JAUBERT Nicolas (Châteaufort)
  • JOUVE Marie-Carment (Orpierre)
  • LAMONTRE-MOULIN Isabelle (Laragne)
  • LAUGIER Nicolas (Sisteron)
  • PAPEGAY Georges (Le Poët)
  • PELOUX Nicole (Sisteron)
  • RICHAUD Cécile (Authon)

  •  ARLAUD Véronique (Serres)
  • ARNOUX Sophie (Ribeyret)
  • BOQUILLON Lucienne (Lazer)
  • CHASTEL Jacques (Orpierre)
  • COLLOMBON Jean-Marie (Vaumeilh)
  • DEMONTIS Geneviève (Châteaufort)
  • DUFOUR Edith (Garde-Colombe)
  • DURANCEAU Damien (Garde-Colombe)
  • HERIPEL Christine (Entrepierres)
  • JOLIVET Michelle (Le Poët)
  • PRUNSTER Magali (La Piarre)
  • REYNAUD Pierre (Trescléoux)
  • RICHIER-PEIRETTI Christiane (Valavoire)

  • COLLOMBON Jean-Marie (Vaumeilh)
  • CREMILLIEUX Gilles (Orpierre)
  • DURANCEAU Damien (Garde-Colombe)
  • PAPEGAY Georges (Le Poët)
  • TRUPHEME Anne (Laragne)
  • YAFFEE Caroline (Eourres)

  • BOQUILLON Lucienne (Lazer)
  • DESREUMAUX Catherine (Montclus)
  • DURANCEAU Damien (Garde Colombe)
  • GONSOLIN Régine (La Bâtie-Montsaléon)
  • ROUIT Daniel (Serres)
  • ROUMIEU Régis (Ventavon)

  • ARMAND Annick (Barret sur Méouge)
  • DEGUILLAME Eric (Salérans)
  • DURANCEAU Damien (Garde-Colombe)
  • MAGNUS Philippe (Lachau)
  • NICOLAS Gérard (Val Buëch Méouge)
  • YAFFEE Caroline (Eourres)

  • CHASTEL Jacques (Orpierre)
  • COLLOMBON Jean-Marie (Vaumeilh)
  • DESREUMAUX Catherine (Montclus)
  • DURANCEAU Damien (Garde Colombe)
  • HERIPEL Christine (Entrepierres)
  • JOANNET Michel (Laragne)
  • MAFFREN Michèle (Laragne)
  • MIRAN Hervé (Valavoire)
  • PELOUX Nicole (Sisteron)
  • PIK Jean-Christophe (Valernes)
  • PIZZABALLA Jean-François (Turriers)
  • REY Agnès (Le Poët)
  • RICHAUD Cécile (Authon)
  • ROUIT Daniel (Serres)
  • TRUPHEME Anne (Laragne)
  • VAUTRIN Emilie (Clamensane)

  • ALMERAS Pierre (Orpierre)
  • CLARES Patrick (Sisteron)
  • COSSU Bernard (Sainte-Colombe)
  • DERDICHE Cyril (Sisteron)
  • D’HEILLY Alain (La Bâtie Montsaléon)
  • GIORDANENGO Andrée (Sorbiers)
  • LOMBARD Pascal (Saléon)
  • MORENO Juan (Ventavon)
  • RENOUF Philippe (Chanousse)

  • ALMERAS Pierre (Orpierre)
  • AMAT André (Vaumeilh)
  • D’HEILLY Alain (La Bâtie Montsaléon)
  • GUIEU André (Lazer)
  • JOANNET Michel (Laragne)
  • MARTIN Florent (Upaix)
  • MIRAN Hervé (Valavoire)

  • AMAT André (Vaumeilh)
  • ARLAUD Véronique (Serres)
  • AYASSE Marie-Jo (Turriers)
  • BARBUT Jean-Philippe (Entrepierres)
  • BRUN Maurice (Laragne)
  • CAVEING Bernard (Bellaffaire)
  • CLARES Patrick (Sisteron)
  • DERDICHE Cyril (Sisteron)
  • D’HEILLY Alain (La Bâtie Montsaléon)
  • DROUILLARD Dominique (Le Bersac)
  • GAY Robert (Mison)
  • JOANNET Michel (Laragne)
  • MAOUI Renée (Laborel)
  • MAOUI Serge (Lazer)
  • MARTIN Florent (Upaix)
  • MIRAN Hervé (Valavoire)
  • PAPEGAY Georges (Le Poët)
  • ROUX Jean-Pierre (Sainte Colombe)
  • VAUTRIN Emilie (Clamensane)

  • ALLIROL Béatrice (Val Buëch Méouge)
  • AMAT André (Vaumeilh)
  • ARMAND Florent (St Pierre Avez)
  • CAVEING Bernard (Bellaffaire)
  • DERDICHE Cyril (Sisteron)
  • D’HEILLY Alain (La Bâtie Montsaléon)
  • GAUTIER Anne (Nibles)
  • GUIEU André (Lazer)
  • JOANNET Michel (Laragne)
  • LEFEBVRE Jérôme (Eourres)
  • MADIOT Yolande (Barret sur Méouge)
  • MAGNAN Jean-Michel (Le Caire)
  • MAOUI Renée (Laborel)
  • MARTIN Florent (Upaix)
  • MIRAN Hervé (Valavoire)
  • PAPEGAY Georges (Le Poët)
  • PELOUX Nicole (Sisteron)
  • PRUNSTER Magali (La Piarre)
  • REIS Maxime (Authon)
  • ROUX Jean-Pierre (Sainte Colombe)
  • SOUGEY LARDIN Patricia (Sorbiers)
  • VAUTRIN Emilie (Clamensane)

  • ARMAND Annick (Barret sur Méouge)
  • ARMAND Florent (St Pierre Avez)
  • DERDICHE Cyril (Sisteron)
  • GARCIN Françoise (Sisteron)
  • MAFFREN Michèle (Laragne)
  • MORENO Juan (Ventavon)
  • NUNEZ Fabiola (Nibles)
  • ROUIT Daniel (Serres)
  • ROUX Marianne (Villebois les Pins)
  • SIMON Jean-Christophe (Le Poët)

  • D’HEILLY Alain (La Bâtie Montsaléon)
  • GARCIN Françoise (Sisteron)
  • GUIEU André (Lazer)
  • MORENO Juan (Ventavon)
  • SIMON Jean-Christophe (Le Poët)

  • D’HEILLY Alain (La Bâtie Montsaléon)
  • MORENO Juan (Ventavon)
  • ROUX Marianne (Villebois les Pins)
  • TERRIER Daniel (Gigors)
  • VAUTRIN Emilie (Clamensane)

  • JAFFRE Sylvain (Sisteron)
  • GARCIN Martine (Laragne)
  • REIS Maxime (Authon)
  • SCHMALTZ Emilie (Sisteron)
  • SCHÜLER Jean (Trescléoux)
  • TRUPHEME Anne (Laragne)

  • DESREUMAUX Catherine (Montclus)
  • DE WYNDT Aliette (Turriers)
  • FRANCOU Jérôme (La Motte du Caire)
  • JAFFRE Sylvain (Sisteron)
  • JOUVE Marie-Carment (Orpierre)
  • PUSTEL Christine (Bayons)
  • SCHMALTZ Emilie (Sisteron)
  • TABOURDEAU Dominique (Le Bersac)
  • TENOUX Gérard (Valdoule)

  • DESREUMAUX Catherine (Montclus)
  • FRANCOU Jérôme (La Motte du Caire)
  • JAFFRE Sylvain (Sisteron)
  • SCHMALTZ Emilie (Sisteron)
  • TENOUX Gérard (Valdoule)

  • CODOUL Bernard (Sisteron)
  • GARCIN Martine (Laragne)
  • MAOUI Renée (Laborel)
  • PIK Jean-Christophe (Valernes)
  • SIMON Jean-Christophe (Le Poët)

  • ARLAUD Véronique (Serres)
  • DESREUMAUX Catherine (Montclus)
  • FONTFREYDE Frédérique (Etoile St Cyrice)
  • FRANCOU Jérôme (La Motte du Caire)
  • GUICHARD Marie-Anne (Le Poët)
  • PUSTEL Christine (Bayons)
  • ROLLAND Claude (Valernes)
  • SEVIKIAN Monique (Valavoire)
  • TENOUX Gérard (Valdoule)

  • ARLAUD Véronique (Serres)
  • DESREUMAUX Catherine (Montclus)
  • FONTFREYDE Frédérique (Etoile St Cyrice)
  • FRANCOU Jérôme (La Motte du Caire)
  • JOUVE Marie-Carment (Orpierre)
  • PIK Jean-Christophe (Valernes)
  • PUSTEL Christine (Bayons)

  • ARLAUD Véronique (Serres)
  • BLANC Timothée (Le Poët)
  • PUSTEL Christine (Bayons)
  • SEVIKIAN Monique (Valavoire)

  • COLLOMBON Elisabeth (Vaumeilh)
  • DUPRAT Jean-Marc (Laragne)
  • GARCIN Françoise (Sisteron)
  • HERNANDEZ Michel (Sigoyer)
  • PELOUX Nicole (Sisteron)
  • ROLLAND Michel (Savournon)
  • TARDY Lionel (Rosans)
  • YAFFEE Caroline (Eourres)
  • ZUNINO Robert (Faucon du Caire)

  • ARLAUD Véronique
  • CHEILAN Florence
  • COLLOMBON Elisabeth
  • D’HEILLY Alain
  • GARCIN Martine
  • MAFFREN Michèle
  • MORENO Juan
  • PIK Jean-Christophe
  • REYNIER Christine
  • RICHAUD Maryline
  • SCHMALTZ Emilie
  • SCHÜLER Jean

BEAUP Andrée
BELLET Cyrielle
BLANC Bernard
BOUTANT Jean-François
CANDY André
CLEMENT Jean-Louis
DECORY Christian
LACHAMP Jean-Jacques
LIEUTIER Robert
MAGNUS Philippe
BROUTY Johana
CLARES Ingrid
CLARES Patrick
CODOUL Bernard
CORNAND Lionel
DUMONT Dominique
GARCIN Robert
GAUDIN Gérard
JOURDAN Thierry
MIRAN Hervé

Titulaires

  • Jean-Michel MAGNAN
  • Jean-Yves SIGAUD
  • Alain RAHON

Suppléants

  • Emilie VAUTRIN
  • Jean-Christophe PIK
  • Nicole PELOUX

Comités de pilotage

  • ARNOUX Sophie (Ribeyret)
  • BORCHI Jean-Christian (Melve)
  • CLARES Patrick (Sisteron)
  • COSSU Bernard (Sainte Colombe)
  • DURANCEAU Damien (Garde Colombe)
  • GARCIN Martine (Laragne)
  • JAFFRE Sylvain (Sisteron)
  • PERARD Franck (Sisteron)
  • PIK Jean-Christophe (Valernes)
  • MAGNAN Jean-Michel (Le Caire)
  • MORENO Juan (Ventavon)
  • TEMPLIER Jean-Pierre (Sisteron)
  • TOUCHE Christiane (Sisteron)
  • TRUPHEME Anne (Laragne)

  • ALLIROL Béatrice (Val Buëch Méouge)
  • CAVEING Bernard (Bellaffaire)
  • CHEILAN Florence (Entrepierres)
  • CLEMENT Jean-Louis (Sisteron)
  • COURBET Viviane (Le Bersac)
  • DUPRAT Jean-Marc (Laragne)
  • LAMONTRE-MOULIN Isabelle (Laragne)
  • MAGNAN Jean-Michel (Le Caire)
  • PAPEGAY Georges (Le Poët)
  • PELOUX Nicole (Sisteron)
  • REYNAUD-FREY Annick (Méreuil)
  • SCHÜLER Jean (Trescleoux)
  • TARDY Lionel (Rosans)
  • TENOUX Gérard (Valdoule)
  • YAFFEE Caroline (Eourres)
  • XAVIER Frédérique (La Piarre)

  • BARBUT Jean-Philippe (Entrepierres)
  • BEYNET Gérard (Ventavon)
  • BRUN Maurice (Laragne)
  • CAVEING Bernard (Bellaffaire)
  • CLEMENT Jean-Louis (Sisteron)
  • CODOUL Bernard (Sisteron)
  • CREMILLIEUX Gilles (Orpierre)
  • DUFOUR Marie Josée (Moydans)
  • GARCIN Martine (Laragne)
  • JAUBERT Nicolas (Châteaufort)
  • MAGNUS Philippe (Lachau)
  • MIRAN Hervé (Valavoire)
  • MONTAY Alain (Le Poët)
  • PIK Jean-Christophe (Valernes)
  • RIOTON Régis (Bayons)
  • ROLLAND Michel (Savournon)
  • ROUIT Daniel (Serres)
  • SIGAUD Jean-Yves (Turriers)
  • TARDY Lionel (Rosans)

  • ALLIROL Béatrice (Val Buëch Méouge)
  • ARMAND Annick (Barret sur Méouge)
  • ARMAND Florent (St Pierre Avez)
  • CODOUL Bernard (Sisteron)
  • DUFOUR Marie-Josée (Moydans)
  • GARCIN Martine (Laragne-Montéglin)
  • LAMONTRE-MOULIN Isabelle (Laragne-Montéglin)
  • LIOTARD Cécile (St André de Rosans)
  • MARTIN Florent (Upaix)
  • MIRAN Hervé (Valavoire)
  • PIK Jean-Christophe (Valernes)
  • SCHMALTZ Emilie (Sisteron)
  • SIMON Jean-Christophe (Le Poët)

  • ARMAND Florent (Saint-Pierre-Avez)
  • BARBUT Jean-Philippe (Entrepierres)
  • FRANCOU Jérôme (La Motte du Caire)
  • GARCIN Martine (Laragne-Montéglin)
  • JAUBERT Nicolas (Châteaufort)
  • LAMONTRE MOULIN Isabelle (Laragne-Montéglin)
  • MAGNAN Jean-Michel (Le Caire)
  • MAOUI Renée (Laborel)
  • MOSTACHETTI Gilles (Montjay)
  • NICOLAS Gérard (Val Buëch Méouge)
  • PEIX Nicole (Turriers)
  • REY Agnès (Le Poët)
  • SCHÜLER Jean (Trescléoux)
  • TABOURDEAU Dominique (Le Bersac)
  • TENOUX Gérard (Valdoule)
  • YAFFEE Caroline (Eourres)

  • CREMILLIEUX Gilles (Orpierre)
  • DURANCEAU Damien (Garde-Colombe)
  • HERNANDEZ Michel (Sigoyer)
  • LAUGIER Nicolas (Sisteron)
  • PELOUX Nicole (Sisteron)
  • PIK Jean-Christophe (Valernes)

  • ALLIROL Béatrice (Val Buëch Méouge)
  • ARNOUX Sophie (Ribeyret)
  • BRUN Maurice (Laragne-Montéglin)
  • CHABOT Pauline (Le Poët)
  • CODOUL Bernard (Sisteron)
  • DELAUP Luc (L’Epine)
  • DUPRAT Jean-Marc (Laragne-Montéglin)
  • D’HEILLY Alain (La Bâtie-Montsaléon)
  • LAMONTRE-MOULIN Isabelle (Laragne-Montéglin)
  • MAFFREN Michèle (Laragne-Montéglin)
  • MAGNUS Philippe (Lachau)
  • PIK Jean-Christophe (Valernes)
  • RENOUF Philippe (Chanousse)
  • SIGAUD Jean-Yves (Turriers)
  • TARDY Lionel (Rosans)
  • TENOUX Gérard (Valdoule)
  • YAFFEE Caroline (Eourres)

En cours de mise à jour

Accès directs